Monday, December 21, 2020

ICC Cricket Rankings, Team Rankings, Ratings, Points, ICC Cricket ODI and Test Rankings

ICC Test Rankings

12 September 2026
PosTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Australia273411126
2South Africa192256119
3New Zealand222336106
4India293042105
5England363658102
6Bangladesh24187878
7Sri Lanka19143475
8West Indies27200874
9Pakistan23162371
10Zimbabwe1321717

ICC ODI Rankings

13 October 2026
PosTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India364122115
2New Zealand353809109
3South Africa343547104
4Australia353568102
5Pakistan323215100
6England34323595
7Sri Lanka39370295
8Afghanistan28256592
9Bangladesh39325183
10West Indies37292479
11Zimbabwe18109661
12Ireland1681551
13Scotland28126045
14Netherlands30130944
15USA30122841
16Namibia2683632
17Nepal35107531
18Oman2669627
19UAE3043314
20Canada241496

ICC Twenty20 Rankings

13 October 2026
PosTeamMatchesPointsRating
1England4111021269
2India7018802269
3Australia389868260
4New Zealand5012348247
5South Africa5312881243
6Pakistan6214883240
7West Indies5913836235
8Bangladesh5512220222
9Sri Lanka5211489221
10Afghanistan418925218
11Ireland295942205
12Zimbabwe5911911202
13USA203650183
14Nepal447968181
15Netherlands244311180
16Namibia417358179
17Scotland234116179
18UAE579961175
19Oman446698152
20Canada263864149

No comments:

Post a Comment